Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Kreismeisterschaft 2020, Mittel-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHÖBIG , Helena2012236033SV Bad DübenSacN
FreigegebenVON DALOWSKI, Mila20102023Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Selma20101424611Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLANGER, Emma2012410229Post-SV ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenMORAWECK, Hannah20102801287SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenHIRSCH, Lisbeth2010445641USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Berit19677040167OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHENK, Wilma2008Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTREPPE, Matilda20099003139USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEMPEL, Luise20082037296USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20088606410USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHERRMANN, Charlotte20088130408OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWAGENKNECHT, Meta20052194SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTÖCKMANN, Rahel2006300764SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHENK, Frieda20062158Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Eline20058160305OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete2004445642USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTÄDT, Anna20058606415SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20048190604Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenFUNK, Julika20048606414OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407OK LeipzigSacN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D19AK (Damen ab 19 A kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHINKEL, Maria19952075SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWIEDENFELD, Anne19862087SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenRITZENTHALER, Kayla20028001914TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenJOBST, Ivonne19751975308Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenSTÖCKER, Evelyn19668290966OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenTAUBENECK, Katrin19752004383USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Sophie19907774833USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D19AL (Damen ab 19 A lang)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREINHARDT, Anna19918637356USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Corinna19938052893USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenGRISMAJER, Sonnhild19818121181USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICKMEYER, Tina19868028926Angy OLN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenSICKERT, Swenja20022032210SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenUIBOUPIN, Kerstin19928080192USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOTTKAMP, Charlotte19969080057USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKRAEMER, Theresa19941994620USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenENBORG, Anna19828212177OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenVON DALOWSKI, Anett19821828412Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenZELENIN, Jekaterina19708000819USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenECKARDT, Cornelia19698190769USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:6
  • 1 - 50 von 232