Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 8. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H11 (D/H -11)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Julian20098303081OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte20098251109ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Ron20108140610OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
GemeldetSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Delania20098003882OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Berit19678040107OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D/H14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Tamino20068003217OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Felix20078404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenFÜLLE, Susann1985320047SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19701416655ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19769590911SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058066ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Tanja19728111199MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, Tina19689110790OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19638646248Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D60 (Damen ab 60)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19588269050Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H17 (Herren bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20068269017ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Léandre20042109451SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenREIFENHÄUSER, Victor20061988914MTB RheinBergRhlN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : H21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRANDT, Christoph19898702207OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Jakob19838667608OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik19788301933USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenWILMS, Lukas19848050006O-Gruppe der CAU KielN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenRYZHOV, Anton19878284828ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHAMANN, Tino1987871006MTB RheinBergRhlN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Simeon1995850705OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778050377SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : H40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, David19738022399SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Johannes19807001966Skiclub BonnRhlN
FreigegebenHAUSCHILD, Steffen19668100966ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenROTH, Alexander19718170971TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSCHÜTZE, Mirko19728670873OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19728664484SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 81