Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Nikolaus-OL 2019

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : B (Beginner)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFIEDLER, Falk19748070374OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenGESTRICH, Johann2012N
FreigegebenGESTRICH, Milena2006N
FreigegebenSTRECH, Daniel1975N
FreigegebenGESTRICH, Lucia2008N
FreigegebenHELBIG, TobiasBerliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenTENNER, Enrico1993Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenSCHWANEBECK, Ralf1978410243TSV 90 RöbelMVpN
FreigegebenKNUTH, Kamilla2013237836OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenFIEDLER, Linus20138310813OLV PotsdamBlBN
StornoabgelehntMRIBAH, Ons1989- Berlin -N
FreigegebenMIRANDA-MIESKE, Martha19685074Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenBRETTSCHNEIDER, Erik19985055Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 13
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEUKERT, Ida20118728SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWEIß, Paula20097212278OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenSCHWARZ, Linda2009224346ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Livia20068000889ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenKNUTH, Sara20052082348OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenFISCHER, Mila20078654361OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenLEUKERT, Lina20077118118SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenTOVCHIGRECHKO, Maria20078662644SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWILLIAMS, Eleanor20078240107Eureka OrienteersN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Ulrike20011010924Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenFILLINGER, Elena20018281201Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenJUNGTO, Viktoria1992339007- Berlin -N
FreigegebenVOGT, Frida20052111488Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTRAPPE, Kathrin19869860320TOLF BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenKUMMERLÖWE, Juliane1979571979OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBRETTSCHNEIDER, Gudrun19608003551Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenFELL, Ronja19938442202Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Lisa19938077436USV JenaThrN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSHMAKOVA, Alina19772060352SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenBRANDT, Katrin19788191278Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenFINK, Martina19768670958TSV 90 RöbelMVpN
FreigegebenBRINGEZU, Kristina19698291069OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenFISCHER, Yvonne19796406OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Annette19679672101SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWOLLMERSTÄDT, Irina19802033015SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenKHARITONOVA, Aksana19792127115SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenFELDMANN, Gudrun19665061Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEUKERT, Kristin19718665216SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWOYDE, Britt19691394717N
FreigegebenTEMPLINER, Anke19705006Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenSIEBERT, Jacqueline1967440423OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenGRASSOW, Petra19708700222Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenGERICKE, Madeline19915032Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenKÄDING, Kirsten19677300350Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Sibylle19746805ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenFILLINGER, Katrin1970211493Köpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl: 9
  • 1 - 50 von 154