Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Weihnachts-OL in Dürrröhrsdorf

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : 1,5 km (für Einsteiger)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEMPEL, Katharina19736983Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREIßMANN, Matti20082117832Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMENZEL, Jakob2012005OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenNEUWIRTH, Felix2012006OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenHEMPEL, Johannes20021411002Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARK, Arjuna20102072SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREIßMANN, Fiene20127711700Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : 2,5 km (mittel)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDOBRA, Beate19644946SV Bad DübenSacN
FreigegebenBAUER, Lukas20052012004OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenJANUS, Andrea19558201940SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Niklas20078606476SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Angelika19542068131USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenEDELHÄUSER, Frank19671230667Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, Egon1416652ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, Astrid19841416656ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, Elias20092058075ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJORDAN, Wilfried19492094472OL Team PulsnitzSacN
FreigegebenKAISER, Viola19598201059OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenWIEDENFELD, Ute19628606480SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia1969690606OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:15
Kategorie : 3,0 km (anspruchsvoll)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCHARLET, Katrin19687204581Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenEDELHÄUSER, Nick20048241104Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Anke19668606498Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Matthias19628606456Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPATOMMEL, Jens19779101195Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWEINERT, Florian20058606429Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJAHN, Henry19624871SV Bad DübenSacN
FreigegebenBIRNSTOCK, Jan19738337338OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenREPPE, Sylvia19752082020OL Team PulsnitzSacN
FreigegebenMUSCH, Alexandra19718303077OL Team PulsnitzSacN
FreigegebenDISTLER, Carl W.19761411910Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenCHARLET, Norbert19541409461Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMÄTTIG, Leon19992037294SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Hendryk19698655888SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄNCHEN, Danilo19777000052OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenRITSCHEL, Finn Luca20052012002OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenGROßE, Paul20072012001OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenFIEDLER, Rainer20072012003OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenSCHINDLER, Udo19422019909SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenWIEDENFELD, Frank19608606479SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenLEHMANN, KarstenUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenGRISMAJER, Sonnhild19812272USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Hagen19638170663USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBUHLER, Birgit1961611123USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÄTTIG, Torsten19658606468USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenECKARDT, Cornelia19698190769USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBUHLER, Gerhard-Michael1962620617USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Friedmar19818003139USV TU DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 56