Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 8. LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H12 beg (D/H12 begleited)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHOFMANN, FriederOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMARTIN, KaisaTGV HornSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, EllaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, AnnaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, TeresaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, LiviaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFRITZ, JuliaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnjaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBUSER, MaraOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, LottaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenFRANKE, JaninaOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFRITZ, MarleneOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D19 (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenNILL, SandraSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenRENDICH, HelenSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, AnnikaSV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, LuisaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenPFLEGER, JudithGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKUNZENDORF, AnneGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenMARTIN, WiebkeTGV HornSwbN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFRITZ, KristineOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBÖNIG, SabineOLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, AstridOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, JohannaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenHIRSCHMILLER, RenateTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnkeTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, MeikeTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, VerenaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMEINHOLD, SylkeOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KirstenOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:10
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKRASSOWIZKAYA, GalinaTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenEBERT, AnkeOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWEBER, JustusSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, KaiTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, DanielTSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenSALZER, MichelOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenNÄGER, EliaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, ThomasOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, AndréTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFLECK, OleOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMÖSCHLE, PeterOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBREISACHER, AdrianGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenJANDA, MikulášGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, JonasSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenTEVINI, JanneTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H16 (Herren bis 16)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHOFERER, JakobOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, NicoOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H18 (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenGRUNWALD, JoriGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHWEIKER, BenSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, PerSV WannweilSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 91