Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für BWM Mitteldistanz und 7. LRL

Meldeliste

Report Settings

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWERNER, Marlon59324OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenKUHN, Elias59304OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMAIER, Emelie2013N
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Ylva2012437635SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenMAIER, Emelie2013N
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, Marie2092859Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Count:6
Kategorie : D-12BW (D-12BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella20088670409OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Livia20078011950OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Teresa20098670413OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, Anna20078667647OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSTIELER, Lenya20101680TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Count:6
Kategorie : D-14BW (D-14BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBUSER, Mara20066550OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20058050317TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Lotta20062045569SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenFRANKE, Janina20066353OLG OrtenauBadN
Count:4
Kategorie : D-16BW (D-16BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Fiona20048441122Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Nora20048223355Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Count:2
Kategorie : D-18BW (D-18BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPESTER, Helen20028212128LSG WeiherBadN
Count:1
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Katharina19988290198LSG WeiherBadN
Count:1
Kategorie : D-19AL_BW (D-19AL_BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Luise19781020508TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Count:1
Kategorie : D-35 (D-35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMAIER, Lucie1978- Büren -N
Count:1
Kategorie : D-45BW (D-45BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHIRSCHMILLER, Renate19688101101TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Verena19712422OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, Stefanie19698224224LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, Astrid1971302929OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Kirsten19628636991OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anke19718020471TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Johanna19717712345SV WannweilSwbN
Count:8
Kategorie : D-55 (D-55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHACH, Sybille1960410553SV WannweilSwbN
Count:1
Kategorie : D-55BW (D-55BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKRASSOWIZKAYA, Galina1959440488TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
Count:2
Kategorie : H-12BW (H-12BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Kai20078091107TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, André20088303056TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, Justus20098220409SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenNÄGER, Elia20076504OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, Thomas20076344OLG OrtenauBadN
Count:7
Kategorie : H-14 (H-14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFLECK, Ole20052350OLG OrtenauBadN
Count:1
Kategorie : H-14BW (H-14BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTEVINI, Janne20058022020TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, Matthias20058670410OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenWEBER, Jonas20068311206SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenMÖSCHLE, Peter2006231958OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Nico20058050004OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHERZOG, Andre20062465OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenJANDA, Mikuláš20068060306Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Count:7
Kategorie : H-16BW (H-16BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Noah20048647300OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBIELING, Joseph20042092853Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
  • 1 - 50 of 98