Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Altenauer DPT-Sprint (1,1)

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria20112024199SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Lisa20112037295USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARK, Hanna20122759MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHLEY, Julia2007440449USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenWAGENKNECHT, Meta20052194SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSILIER, Paula200530250Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20052050440TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEISER, Clara20077676765TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenLATISKEWITZ, Ines1969337990USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSTÖCKMANN, Rahel2006300764SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBERGER, Johanna20087082211TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenNASH, Fiona20051424607Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKUHN, Sophie20062103978Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20052560OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSTARK, Rut20082430MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenVOGT, Frida20058643931Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20068180106Bielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl:20
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBRÄUER, Antonia20038160803USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete2004445642USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenMANDEL, Julia20022800845USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Leane20028202702TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20042091763Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenSALAU, Henrike20042043616MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetWINKLER, Leonore19961398596USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenSCHÜTZ, Petula19855139ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenASSMANN, Bianca19977061297SV Turbine NeubrandenburgMVpN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19958210495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPABST, Svenja1990900425OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenKULOW, Anicó19868001986Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
GemeldetBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Jordan Sophie19999990903OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMEIßNER, Theresia19928270692MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:12
  • 1 - 50 von 205