Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Altenauer DPT-Sprint (1,1)

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria20112024199SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Lisa20112037295USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARK, Hanna20122759MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSILIER, Paula200530250Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20068180106Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20052050440TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEISER, Clara20077676765TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBERGER, Johanna20087082211TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVOGT, Frida20058643931Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20052560OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSTARK, Rut20082430MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSCHLEY, Julia2007440449USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenLATISKEWITZ, Ines1969337990USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenKUHN, Sophie20062103978Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenNASH, Fiona20051424607Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenWAGENKNECHT, Meta20052194SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTÖCKMANN, Rahel2006300764SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl: 20
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Leane20028202702TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMANDEL, Julia20022800845USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete2004445642USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSALAU, Henrike20042043616MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBRÄUER, Antonia20038160803USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20042091763Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 13
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenASSMANN, Bianca19977061297SV Turbine NeubrandenburgMVpN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Jordan Sophie19999990903OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19958210495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHÜTZ, Petula19855139ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenPABST, Svenja1990900425OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMEIßNER, Theresia19928270692MTV SeesenNsnN
GemeldetWINKLER, Leonore19961398596USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
GemeldetBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenKULOW, Anicó19868001986Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 12
  • 1 - 50 von 205