Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 5. LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetBRAUN, BenSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Ylva2012437635SV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-12 (D-12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella20088670409OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, Anna20078667647OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Livia20078011950OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Teresa20098670413OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-14 (D-14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBUSER, Mara20066550OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Lotta20062045569SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenFRANKE, Janina20066353OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20058050317TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-16 (D-16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Fiona20048441122Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Nora20048223355Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, Chiara20048655898TV MönchweilerBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-18 (D-18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPESTER, Helen20028212128LSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-19AK (D-19AK)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Heike19816090Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPFLEGER, Judith19746568Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, Luisa19968646249Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Katharina19988290198LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-35 (D-35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROSINK, Marina19831009329OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMARTIN, Wiebke19778499788TGV HornSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-45 (D-45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Meike19741402009TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenHEYDER, Susanne19708003033OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKOLUPA, Ingrid19678655897TV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anke19718020471TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHIRSCHMILLER, Renate19688101101TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Verena19712422OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Kirsten19628636991OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, Astrid1971302929OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D-55 (D-55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenEBERT, Anke19639630369OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-65 (D-65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-Marie19506084TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenJUNKER, Petra19541414961TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-12 (H-12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSALZER, Michel20071006373OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, Thomas20076344OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenNÄGER, Elia20076504OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, Justus20098220409SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Kai20078091107TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H-14 (H-14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Nico20058050004OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenTEVINI, Janne20058022020TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, Marvin20068655892TV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, Matthias20058670410OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenWEBER, Jonas20068311206SV WannweilSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 116