Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 5. LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, YlvaSV WannweilSwbN
GemeldetBRAUN, BenSV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-12 (D-12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, LiviaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, EllaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, AnnaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, TeresaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-14 (D-14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFRANKE, JaninaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBUSER, MaraOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFRITZ, MarleneOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, JuliaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, LottaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnjaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-16 (D-16)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, NoraGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, FionaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, ChiaraTV MönchweilerBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-18 (D-18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPESTER, HelenLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-19AK (D-19AK)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKOSCH, SabethOLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHORST, HeikeGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, LuisaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHULZE, EijaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenPFLEGER, JudithGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KatharinaLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D-35 (D-35)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenMARTIN, WiebkeTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenROSINK, MarinaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-45 (D-45)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHIRSCHMILLER, RenateTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenKOLUPA, IngridTV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, KirstenOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnkeTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, MeikeTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, AstridOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHEYDER, SusanneOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, KristineOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, VerenaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D-55 (D-55)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSPEHR, UtaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, EvaLSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenEBERT, AnkeOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-65 (D-65)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenJUNKER, PetraTV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenBadN
FreigegebenHAENELT, BeatrixOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-MarieTGV HornSwbN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-12 (H-12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, DanielTSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, JustusSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, KaiTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSALZER, MichelOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, ThomasOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenNÄGER, EliaOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H-14 (H-14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHERZOG, AndreOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMÖSCHLE, PeterOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, MatthiasOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBREISACHER, AdrianGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenTEVINI, JanneTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
  • 1 - 50 von 116