Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Doppelsprint Nellingen

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H12 beg (D/H12 begleited)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Ylva2012437635SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenCORDES, Timo2009236093TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenBAY, Matthias200763029OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Livia20078011950OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella20088670409OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Teresa20098670413OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, Anna20078667647OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20058050317TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRANKE, Janina20066353OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Lotta20062045569SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBUSER, Mara20066550OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, Chiara20048655898TV MönchweilerBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPESTER, Helen20028212128LSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenÖNERUD, Anette1992920114OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenGRIESBAUM, Luisa19968646249Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Luise19781020508TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Meike19741402009TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, Stefanie19698224224LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Kirsten19628636991OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenKOLUPA, Ingrid19678655897TV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Johanna19717712345SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anke19718020471TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, Astrid1971302929OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Verena19712422OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBRUSDAU, Sonja19668270966OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:10
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHACH, Sybille1960410553SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenROETHE, Brigitte1960236449OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-Marie19506084TGV HornSwbN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : H12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHELWING, Maximilian20088060604TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSALZER, Michel20071006373OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Kai20078091107TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenNÄGER, Elia20076504OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, André20088303056TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, Thomas20076344OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20091396451TSG WieslochBadN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, Marvin20068655892TV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenTEVINI, Janne20058022020TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBREISACHER, Adrian20058060605Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenWEBER, Jonas20068311206SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenHERZOG, Andre20062465OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMÖSCHLE, Peter2006231958OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, Matthias20058670410OL-Team FilderSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 96