Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria20112024199SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Miguel20101512004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
GemeldetBIRK NIELSEN, Benjamin8306609Aalborg OKN
FreigegebenFRANK, Romy20102114469SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D/H10b (D/H10b)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetDOMEYER, JonathanBielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Jule20081122008TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Sania2010624010MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Marie20072091739OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Merle20072091738OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHÖFT, Ruby2007OSC HamburgHamN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNASH, Fiona20051424607Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Kira20061150206OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Anna20071542007TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20052560OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Maren2006303979SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Anna20048012004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHINTZ, Lilly20041417163MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBERNSDORF, Carolin20037160997MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMANDEL, Julia20022800845USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Maggie20022800843USC MagdeburgSAnN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D19K (Damen ab 19 kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTENBECHER, Henrike1995412692Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenBLUME, Katja19929008925Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenSCHMIEDEBERG, Anke19676006SV Turbine NeubrandenburgMVpN
FreigegebenMAAß, Frida19951601510TSV NusseSlHN
FreigegebenVILZ, Leonie19992800934TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D19L (Damen ab 19 lang)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHELMBRECHT, Vivien20001422890OLV UslarNsnN
GemeldetNISSEN, Helene2800137OK SnabN
FreigegebenREPPNOW, Lea19986333OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenFELL, Ronja19938442202Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Lea20008670366OL Team LippeWflN
GemeldetBÖRJESSON ERIKSSON, Johanna19988005300Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaN
FreigegebenHÜTTER, Elisabeth1984710607Naturfreunde WienN
FreigegebenKIRVES, Dorothea19852137575TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte1999990723TG 1860 MündenNsnN
GemeldetLUNDEMO, Anna19922104224N
GemeldetDÖLLGAST, Nina19938110393MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHOFMEISTER, Marie19897200393MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHILLEBRAND, Uta19938663314Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Jordan Sophie19999990903OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl: 15
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTKE, Kerstin1977680086SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenFRANK, Nicole19822114470SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Sandra19751311975SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Ieva19828020682Preetzer TSVSlHN
  • 1 - 50 von 219