Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Saar-OL-Challenge 3 Etappen OL 1.Etappe

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D-10 (Kinder w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHUBNER, AyumiTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, KatjaSC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D11-14 (Schüler w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHORST, UllaSC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, AnneTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, HannahTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D15-18 (Jugend w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSOKOLOVA, AleksandraTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, JudithTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTZ, RicaTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D19-39 (Elite w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, LisaTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D40-54 (Masters I w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWIRTH, EvelynTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, TeresaGymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, AnjaTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, UlrikeTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRAU, AndreaTV AschbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, BritSC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D65+ (Veteranen w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenMÜLLER, GiselaTV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, GerdaSV MörlenbachHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H-10 (Kinder m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, EmilTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenWIRTH, TobiasTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenHERR, FrederickTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBÖHM, GeroTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWAGNER, JimTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, JonathanTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenLACHER, JakobTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : H11-14 (Schüler m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWIRTH, JakobTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, DanielTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenLEZIUS, NoahTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenREICHERT, RomanTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, HenryTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKUNZ, FabianTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenTEVINI, JanneTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSESTER, RubenTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, JacobTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÜRTÜN, MuzafferTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSEITZ, SimeonTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenGRÄF, AndréTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:12
Kategorie : H15-18 (Jugend m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWALTHANER, JanisN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, LucasTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, KlausTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenREINERT, BenTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H19-39 (Elite m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKUZNETSOV, KonstantinTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenTORGAU, MoritzTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDUNAEV, AnatoliiGymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenTHIEROLF, MichaelTSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenHORST, IngoSC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarkusTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKOHR, HolgerTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : H40-54 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenCHUBYNSKY, MykytaOctavian DroobersN
FreigegebenRAUPACH, PeterOLV SteinbergHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 62