Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für BWM Lang und 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHOFMANN, FriederOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, YlvaSV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-12BW (D-12BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHOFERER, AnnaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, TeresaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSTIELER, LenyaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, LiviaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, EllaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-14 (D-14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
GemeldetSTAMER, AnnikaPreetzer TSVSlHN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-14BW (D-14BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBUSER, MaraOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFRANKE, JaninaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, LottaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, MarleneOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, JuliaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D-16 (D-16)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
GemeldetROLLER, MiiaJärfälla OKN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-16BW (D-16BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, ChiaraTV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, FionaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, NoraGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Anne MetteOK Pan ÅrhusN
GemeldetBRELLMANN, EvelyneSki Club BarrN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D-19AL_BW (D-19AL_BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPFLEGER, JudithGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHULZE, EijaGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSOCCODATO, JulianeOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKUNZENDORF, AnneGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, LuiseTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D-45 (D-45)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
GemeldetROLLER, AnnJärfälla OKN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D-45BW (D-45BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFRITZ, KristineOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, VerenaOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, JohannaSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, AstridOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, AnkeTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, StefanieLSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenHEYDER, SusanneOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D-55BW (D-55BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSPEHR, UtaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKRASSOWIZKAYA, GalinaTGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, EvaLSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-12BW (H-12BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenNÄGER, EliaOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBURCKHART, ThomasOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, KaiTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, DanielTSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, EmilTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, AndréTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSALZER, MichelOLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : H-14BW (H-14BW)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenFINKBEINER, PhilippSV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, MarvinTV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenHERZOG, AndreOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMÖSCHLE, PeterOLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, MatthiasOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, NicoOL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBREISACHER, AdrianGundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
  • 1 - 50 von 116