Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 24. Weinberg-Cup OL Wörrstadt

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÜLLER, Rebeka2010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenLANGHAMMER, Sarah2010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBUCSA, Julia2009TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKRONAU, Milla2011TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÖHLER, Klara2010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBUCSA, Lavinia2009TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSAß, Viktoria20127205435OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenEGGER, Milena2009TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : D12 (Damen -12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Lia20088303080CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenGÜSGEN, Lene20087467CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenBERGER, Johanna20087082211TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenURBAN, Ida20077717504TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20077205439OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenBEISER, Clara20077676765TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D14 (Damen -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Fabienne20058670370SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D18 (Damen -18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSAß, Larissa20027205434OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Maira20038670365SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Judith2003336130TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTZ, Rica2003336129TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D19 (Damen 19-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHINKEL, Lena1991211492OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSORGATZ, Julia19917210448TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D35 (Damen 35-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenJONASSON, Annemarie19817207907OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenSTÖTZEL, Sabine19811555OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D45 (Damen 45-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVILZ, Marion1967563371TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenKAMMHOLZ, Almut19652068664Kölner OL-TeamRhlN
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409462OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSTARK, Katrin1969OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ulrike19682048137TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenLAHM, Katja19688303076CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Kerstin19748303075CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Friderike19698670367SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKLAR, Anne-Katrin19658000101OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D55 (Damen 55-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBÜSCHEMANN, Evelyn19648070704CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenVOGEL, Gabriele19612130083OLV LandshutBayN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D65 (Damen 65-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Valentina1950336079OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H10 (Herren -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel2009410506TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Michael20108005888OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenGIRKE, Linus2009N
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H12 (Herren -12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGRÄF, André2008TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKUNZ, Fabian2007347872TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÖHLER, Nikolas2008TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenGIRKE, Jakob2006N
  • 1 - 50 von 114