Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für LM Sprint NRW

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGUSKOV, Timofey2012OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenTISIUS, Helene2009741002OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Jördis20101270904OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Robin19912015808OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Oksana20072105136OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Delania20092103988OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Ida20077400110OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20068180106Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Natalia20052105137OLG SiegerlandWflN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARMS, Lisa20048072004WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenRÖHRING, Karlotta20042800730WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWITTWER, Lena2003730105OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenPFROMM, Chiara20041522004WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Anna19938236355WOLF HalternWflN
GemeldetDOMBERT, Ricarda19859041185Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Lea20008670366OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenMENN, Natalie19942718OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenFANTINI, Kaatje20008647297TuS LübbeckeWflN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNIEDERLAND, Asja19788670368DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenZAKHAROVA, Nadezda19722105138OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Pia19748100274OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenDERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte19677672404Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Caroline19728010972Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenMEHRTENS, Janna19672033030Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKAMMHOLZ, Almut19652068664Kölner OL-TeamN
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, Teresa1968256741Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMOCK, Kornelia19552048505TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95WflN
FreigegebenHOHBERG, Iris19628090262ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
FreigegebenGLOWKA, Barbara19606320TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95WflN
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Maria19588339019WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenKORFF, Ulrike19631981963SC AchmerNsnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHLAEFKE, Karin19496075DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenREHORST, Hildegard19542130089TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95WflN
GemeldetZWIKKER, Christa19492143421ArgusN
FreigegebenBOHL, Sabine19481402005Ski-Club UnnaWflN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenHERBRAND, Monika1954302957TV WanheimerortRhlN
FreigegebenSOBCZAK, Antje19548540329MTV SoltauNsnN
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, Gudrun19518019936Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenMÜSSEN, Ingrid19538190253SuS VehrteNsnN
FreigegebenRISCH, Petra1952555001ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D75 (Damen ab 75)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Uta1940888922Bielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIEBELITZ, Sönke2007333555OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenVON WREDE, Benno2009237653OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenTISIUS, Hugo2007237654OL Team LippeWflN
  • 1 - 50 von 104