Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Saarländische Sprintmeisterschaft, DPT-Finale

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHUBNER, Ayumi20092041764TV OberbexbachSldN
GemeldetKNOCH, NevaTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
GemeldetBROCH, Candice2015240307Tout Azimut FameckN
GemeldetSCHOULLER, Loane20102020844Tout Azimut FameckN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBUSCHER, Nele2008TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20052050440TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSOKOLOVA, Aleksandra2004347875TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTZ, Rica2003336129TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Judith2003336130TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D19 (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
GemeldetVANEL, Elise19992028028Tout Azimut FameckN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBECKER, Claudia19778111977Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
GemeldetSCHOULLER, Coralie19771570338Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenBÜCHLI, Marion19788444448OLG SuhrN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetBONNET, Celine19731621971Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenREINERT, Jennifer19747040731TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRAU, Andrea19692041773TV AschbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Evelyn19747809TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetBEHR, Elisabeth19591570328Tout Azimut FameckN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
GemeldetBERGER, Marie José19509111950Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H10 (Herren bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTH, Jonathan20157819TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenHERR, Frederick2009TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenLACHER, Jakob2009347874TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBÖHM, Gero2011TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Tobias20112037660TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTH, Daniel20086601TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Jacob20108636975TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenLEZIUS, Noah20067052006TV OberbexbachSldN
GemeldetSCHOULLER, Colin20072074298Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Jakob20058261005TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKUNZ, Fabian2007347872TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, Henry20058191005TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSEITZ, Simeon20052048134TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKURZ, Emilian2007TV OberbexbachSldN
GemeldetKÜRTÜN, Muzaffer2005336134TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : H18 (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetSCHOULLER, Thomas20042032691Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenJOHN, Luis20022067903TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenREINERT, Ben20048007888TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Klaus20048041122TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Lucas20027070471TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H19 (Herren ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKUZNETSOV, Konstantin19868666018TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
GemeldetRYBAKOV, Oleksandr1981895119Luxembourg Orienteering ClubN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H35 (Herren ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVASILAKI, Viktor19762801100TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
  • 1 - 50 von 73