Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 23. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20122890OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20092914OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenEGGER, Milena2009TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenYÜKSEL, Katharina20098625747OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenHUBNER, Ayumi2009236000TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20097300151SC KönigsteinHesN
GemeldetREINDL, Alva20102013354SV Fortuna SchmöllnBlBN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenURBAN, Ida20077717504TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Lia20088303080CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20077205439OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenGÜSGEN, Lene2007CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEINZ, Lisa20057122005TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20062800937SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Fabienne20052800616SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D15-18 (D 15-18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSAß, Larissa20027205434OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Maira20032800842SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
GemeldetKRUMKE, Eva2003N
FreigegebenWIRTZ, Rica2003336129TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSOKOLOVA, Aleksandra2004347875TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Judith2003336130TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D19 (D 19-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSORGATZ, Julia19917210448TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Anne Mette19927181192OK Pan ÅrhusN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Lena1991211492OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Conny19832910OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKRAJ, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenLAAKSO, Niina19781121183OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDANNE, Mailin19832800381OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenSTÖTZEL, Sabine19811555OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenJONASSON, Annemarie19817207907OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLIEBLER, Svenja19768020176CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWERSIN, Birgit19718260471TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenGIEMSA, Rosi1971347871TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenFERRARI, Miriam1970336076OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Kerstin19748303075CTG KoblenzMrhN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, Teresa1968256741Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ulrike19682048137TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Friderike19692800935SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenVILZ, Marion1967563371TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409462OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMEHRTENS, Janna19672033030Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 133