Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für LM Staffel Niedersachsen

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D100T (Team Damen 100)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSC Melle 03 1SC Melle 03NsnN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenBovender SV 1Bovender SVNsnN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSC Königstein 1SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 2OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
FreigegebenTG 1860 Münden 1TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 2SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 3OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : H130T (Team Herren 130)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenTSV Worpswede 1TSV WorpswedeNsnN
GemeldetNAMENLOSJ
GemeldetSC Königstein 1SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H-14T (Team Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 2TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H165T (Team Herren 165)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 4OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 3OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-18T (Team Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 3MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H19-T (Team Herren)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 74