Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für LM Staffel Niedersachsen

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D100T (Team Damen 100)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSC Melle 03 1SC Melle 03NsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBovender SV 1Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSC Königstein 1SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 2SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenTG 1860 Münden 1TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 2OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 3OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : H130T (Team Herren 130)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
GemeldetSC Königstein 1SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenTSV Worpswede 1TSV WorpswedeNsnN
GemeldetNAMENLOSJ
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H-14T (Team Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 2TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H165T (Team Herren 165)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 3OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 4OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H-18T (Team Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 3MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H19-T (Team Herren)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
  • 1 - 50 von 74