Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für LM Staffel Niedersachsen

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D100T (Team Damen 100)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSC Melle 03 1SC Melle 03NsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBovender SV 1Bovender SVNsnN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSC Königstein 1SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 2OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 3OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenTG 1860 Münden 1TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 2OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 2SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
Anzahl: 13
Kategorie : H130T (Team Herren 130)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
GemeldetSC Königstein 1SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenTSV Worpswede 1TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOL Team Lippe 1OL Team LippeWflN
GemeldetNAMENLOSJ
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : H-14T (Team Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 2TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H165T (Team Herren 165)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 3OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 4OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H-18T (Team Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 3MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H19-T (Team Herren)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSC Melle 03 1SC Melle 03NsnN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 2SC KleckenNsnN
  • 1 - 50 von 74