Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Offenes Training

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : Einsteiger (2,0 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Miguel20101512004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenHEY, Irene Sophie20081071208OSC HamburgHamN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria2011SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Sania2010SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenFRANK, Romy2010SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : Kurz (3,5 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Arne19991991024SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSIMON, Martina19647203273Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Gregor2008887825Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenBUCHBERGER, Irene19702082019MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Liena2006201026Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenNASH, Fiona20051424607Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHBERGER, Lina20028050302MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBERNSDORF, Carolin20037160997MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenGÖBNER, Martha1999Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenKLOTH, Bennet20031235567Lübecker TurnerschaftSlHN
FreigegebenFRANK, Marcel1978SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWINKELMANN, Anne19952078583Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenLOREK, Samuel2004887834Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSALAU, Felix2007712998MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Iris19672043616MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenRIHKO-STRUCKMANN, Liisa19648190564Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Maren2006303979SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenURZUA WÖHRER, Erik20092800146TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenECKEL, Johannes20088122008OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenWITTKE, Jens1983SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenNASH, Brandon20071426014Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Pia1974741002OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl:22
Kategorie : Lang (8 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTAMER, Nilas2001503361MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Joachim19728124720MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Martin19718030271MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenHEY, Olaf19681075101OSC HamburgHamN
FreigegebenBRUNS, Jussi20048667651MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHOFMEISTER, Christoph1984997890MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jan Felix1994502913TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenBRUNS, Matti20011150701MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Christian19708670849Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Esther19758197595MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Solia20008632426MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Tom20028111777MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHANSEN, Björn19611051961Lübecker TurnerschaftSlHN
Anzahl:14
Kategorie : Mittel (5 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenATZLER, Ludwig2004887835Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenLAESSIG, Thomas19778670848Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Volker1973730105OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Ieva19828020682Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Kristaps20048207004Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena19958190995TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenWÖHRER, Sandra19759102285TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Konrad20038202003Preetzer TSVSlHN
  • 1 - 50 von 71