Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Offenes Training

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : Einsteiger (2,0 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRANK, Romy2010SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria2011SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Sania2010SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Miguel20101512004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenHEY, Irene Sophie20081071208OSC HamburgHamN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : Kurz (3,5 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Iris19672043616MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Maren2006303979SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWITTKE, Jens1983SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenFRANK, Marcel1978SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Arne19991991024SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWINKELMANN, Anne19952078583Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenLOREK, Samuel2004887834Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenGÖBNER, Martha1999Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSIMON, Martina19647203273Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Liena2006201026Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Gregor2008887825Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Pia1974741002OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenRIHKO-STRUCKMANN, Liisa19648190564Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenECKEL, Johannes20088122008OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenNASH, Fiona20051424607Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenNASH, Brandon20071426014Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenKLOTH, Bennet20031235567Lübecker TurnerschaftSlHN
FreigegebenURZUA WÖHRER, Erik20092800146TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenSALAU, Felix2007712998MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHBERGER, Irene19702082019MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBERNSDORF, Carolin20037160997MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHBERGER, Lina20028050302MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:22
Kategorie : Lang (8 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTAMER, Nilas2001503361MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHEY, Olaf19681075101OSC HamburgHamN
FreigegebenBRUNS, Matti20011150701MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Christian19708670849Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Martin19718030271MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jan Felix1994502913TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenHOFMEISTER, Christoph1984997890MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHANSEN, Björn19611051961Lübecker TurnerschaftSlHN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBRUNS, Jussi20048667651MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Solia20008632426MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Joachim19728124720MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Esther19758197595MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Tom20028111777MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
Anzahl:14
Kategorie : Mittel (5 km)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena19958190995TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenHOFMEISTER, Marie19897200393MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenNASH, Sabine19702048521Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenURZUA WÖHRER, Marco20052801145TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenWÖHRER, Sandra19759102285TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenURZUA TORRES, Paulo19759090910TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Theo20038091203MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Meike20008230500MTV SeesenNsnN
  • 1 - 50 von 71