Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 3. Lauf zum MTBO Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19856368USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Anne19848404290Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTORCH, Jana19772770803Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058066ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19701416655ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRUDERT, Bettina19738662640SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenJUNGHANß, Diana19702013OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia19698060669OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenWINTER, Kathrin19788644829SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, Katrin19788191278Köpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKRÖBER, Andrea19651965216OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBREITWIESER, Katrin1966237521SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, Gudrun19514062Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Heidrun19638201263ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19586378Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenWAGNER, Martina19646502SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, Tina19689110790OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenRITTER, Anke19618100683SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19632134Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
Anzahl:11
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Friederike1991910514ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, Mike19727722401OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D/H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte2009236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKUMBIER, Lionel20088118208Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Benett2012236121ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D/H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, Linda20067210446Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20062058060ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D/H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Frank20022058058ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Emil2003Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenDEGENKOLB, Hannes20048223228RSV Team Auto-Riedel-SchwarzenbergSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, Walther20048076076ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H 21 (H 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenALBERT, Denny19858180985SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778341577SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenMORAWECK, Sebastian1983411439SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik1978411343USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Philippe19902240USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Leif19828211110Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWENZEL, Falk19708071070USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSAUSNER, Daniel19887777742USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl:11
  • 1 - 50 von 101