Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 3. Lauf zum MTBO Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Report Settings

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Anne19848404290Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19856368USG ChemnitzSacN
Count:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRUDERT, Bettina19738662640SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058066ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenWINTER, Kathrin19788644829SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19701416655ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, Katrin19788191278Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenSTORCH, Jana19772770803Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenJUNGHANß, Diana19702013OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia19698060669OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Count:9
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19632134Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenKRÖBER, Andrea19651965216OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19586378Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Heidrun19638201263ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenBREITWIESER, Katrin1966237521SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, Gudrun19514062Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, Tina19689110790OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenRITTER, Anke19618100683SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenWAGNER, Martina19646502SG Zittau SüdSacN
Count:11
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, Mike19727722401OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Friederike1991910514ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
Count:2
Kategorie : D/H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte2009236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenKUMBIER, Lionel20088118208Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Benett2012236121ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Count:5
Kategorie : D/H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRANDT, Linda20067210446Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20062058060ESV DresdenSacN
Count:4
Kategorie : D/H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Frank20022058058ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, Walther20048076076ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Emil2003Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenDEGENKOLB, Hannes20048223228RSV Team Auto Riedel SchwarzenbergSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Count:5
Kategorie : H 21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWENZEL, Falk19708071070USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenMORAWECK, Sebastian1983411439SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Leif19828211110Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSAUSNER, Daniel19887777742USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778341577SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik1978411343USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenALBERT, Denny19858180985SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Philippe19902240USV TU DresdenSacN
Count:11
  • 1 - 50 of 101