Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DBK Mannschafts-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D105T (Team Damen 105)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenPreetzer TSV 1Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenOLV Potsdam 1OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPreetzer TSV 1Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenOL-Team Filder 1OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 2Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenOLG Ortenau 1OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D145T (Team Damen 145)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 2USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenOLV Weimar 1OLV WeimarThrN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSC Magdeburg 1USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenBraunschweiger MTV 1Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 1OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
Anzahl: 14
Kategorie : D175T (Team Damen 175)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSC Melle 03 1SC Melle 03NsnN
FreigegebenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenTV Oberbexbach 1TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSV Lengefeld 1SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 1OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenGundelfinger Turnerschaft 1Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenWOLF Haltern 1WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 227