Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM Staffel-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D105T (Team Damen 105)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Potsdam 1OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenPreetzer TSV 1Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOL-Team Filder 1OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 2Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenOLG Ortenau 1OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenPreetzer TSV 1Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenTSV Jetzendorf 1TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl:11
Kategorie : D145T (Team Damen 145)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 2USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLV Weimar 1OLV WeimarThrN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSC Magdeburg 1USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenOLV Uslar 1OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 1OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 2MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : D175T (Team Damen 175)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSC Melle 03 1SC Melle 03NsnN
FreigegebenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenOSC Kassel 1OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGundelfinger Turnerschaft 1Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 3MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenTV Oberbexbach 1TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWOLF Haltern 1WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 1OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenSV Lengefeld 1SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
Anzahl:10
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 4MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 232