Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für SM-Mittelstrecke - Robotron-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DirKL (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEIDIG, Sonja1973428541USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenBECKER, Hannes20111897SG LVB LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenTAUBENECK, Katrin19752004383USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenGRUBER, Mario19762015086OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenNEUWINGER, Steffi19822015089OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenSTÖCKER, Evelyn19668290966OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenDOBRA, Beate19644946SV Bad DübenSacN
FreigegebenROTHKEGEL, Thomas19679002326Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : DirMS (Direktbahn, mittellang & schwer)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Petra199251132Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKARPP, Anke1973OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenFIEBERG, Heike1976OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenSCHENK, DoreenPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Marko19759819Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWALTHER, Tina19901013014- Zschopau -N
FreigegebenEDELHÄUSER, Frank19671230667Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSIEGERT, Martina19662032222USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : D-10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20092190SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenVON DALOWSKI, Mila20102023Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Selma20102021Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREIßMANN, Fiene20127711700Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHERGOTT, Theresa2010300683SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Lisa20112037295USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTREPPE, Matilda20099003139USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D-12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWÜNSCH, Marie20072103985TSV Hartmannsdorf 1892SacN
FreigegebenREICHERT, Miriam20085779OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenBECKER, Lilli20082147OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenSCHENK, Wilma20081424611Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHERRMANN, Charlotte20088130408OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenSCHOMMARTZ, Leonie20082004397USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D-14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRIMPEL, Gesine20058000003USV TU DresdenSacN
GemeldetHELLING, Finja20077300349USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄNSEL, Flora20052007835SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Lone20058606405SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLOMMATZSCH, Lena20058606436SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenLOMMATZSCH, Nadja2005300727SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20088606410USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSPRENGER, Matilda20052032209SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSCHENK, Frieda20062158Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Luise20068606422Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRÄGER, Flora20062068144USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Eline20058160305OK LeipzigSacN
Anzahl:14
Kategorie : D-16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSIHVER, Merle20048606404Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFUNK, Julika20048606414OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenWÜNSCH, Lisa20042048539Post-SV ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010USV TU DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 290