Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für „Oberlausitzer-OL“/ „ Rumburker Lilie“ -1. Etappe

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Helene20102058060ESV DresdenSac
FreigegebenHOKE, Lieselotte20112015092OL GörlitzSac
FreigegebenNOWACK, Loreen20102015093OL GörlitzSac
FreigegebenMORAWECK, Hannah20102801287SG Zittau SüdSac
FreigegebenHIRSCH, Lisbeth20102068150USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenREIßMANN, Fiene20127711700Post SV DresdenSac
FreigegebenPOMPE, Antonia20122195SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenVON DALOWSKI, Mila20102023Post SV DresdenSac
FreigegebenWENZEL, Lilly CharlenePost SV DresdenSac
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Selma20108606437Post SV DresdenSac
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Lisa20112037295USV TU DresdenSac
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenBECKER, Lilli20088011943OK LeipzigSac
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Charlotte20082058058ESV DresdenSac
FreigegebenHERRMANN, Charlotte20088130408OL-Team WehrsdorfSac
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20088606410USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenHEMPEL, Luise20082037296USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenSCHÜRING, Timea20085255USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenTREPPE, Matilda20099003139USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenWIEDENFELD, Romy1982886501SSV Planeta RadebeulSac
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20098100709SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenKNAUP, Jana20088080716Braunschweiger MTVNsn
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Mathilde2009411632OK LeipzigSac
FreigegebenSTÖCKER, Evelyn19668290966OK LeipzigSac
Anzahl: 14
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenGÄRTNER, Isabell20072048103OL-Team WehrsdorfSac
FreigegebenDRÄGER, Flora20062068144USV TU DresdenSac
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenPOMPE, Lone20058606405SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenMÜHLSTÄDT, Anna20058606415SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenWAGENKNECHT, Meta20052194SV Robotron DresdenSac
FreigegebenHÄNSEL, Flora20052007835SV LengefeldSac
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407OK LeipzigSac
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete20048606450USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Eline20058160305OK LeipzigSac
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSac
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenSICKERT, Swenja20028629113SSV Planeta RadebeulSac
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D19AK (Damen ab 19 A kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Sophie19907774833USV TU DresdenSac
FreigegebenGÄBLER, Gundula1988302942OL GörlitzSac
FreigegebenBECKER, Heidi1979OK LeipzigSac
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D19AL (Damen ab 19 A lang)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenMORAWECK, Karolin1986411433SG Zittau SüdSac
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Dorothea19978606417Post SV DresdenSac
FreigegebenSCHUBERT, Helene20018606413Post SV DresdenSac
FreigegebenHÄNSEL, Hannah20008606418SV LengefeldSac
FreigegebenWARTEWIG, Anna20018670952SG LVB LeipzigSac
FreigegebenHEIDRICH, Elisabeth1988502216SV Robotron DresdenSac
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenNEUWINGER, Steffi19822015090OL GörlitzSac
FreigegebenENDER, Franka19838028928HSG Turbine ZittauSac
FreigegebenVON DALOWSKI, Anett19821828412Post SV DresdenSac
Anzahl: 3
  • 1 - 50 von 222