Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 4. BayernCup-OL 2020 (Mittel-OL)

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D12 (D - 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenNATHO, Yara20082084429OC MünchenBayN
OffenBOHL, Ida20088667643TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
OffenLAUER, Jara20108220610OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenBAATH, Fina20088000768TSV JetzendorfBayN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D14 (D - 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenAHLBRECHT, Sarah20078072007OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenGAßNER, Katharina20077160807OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenPÜHL, Anne20078270407OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenZINNER, Hanna20078070975OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenBAATH, Lena20088201060TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenNATHO, Leonie20062061245OC MünchenBayN
OffenSCHÖPS, Vanessa20068112306OLV LandshutBayN
OffenSCHÖPS, Sabrina20068112341OLV LandshutBayN
FreigegebenDÖHLER, Luise20072026133SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünBayN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D16 (D - 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKRAUS, Katharina20048200469OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenHÖTZINGER, Verena20048100804TSV NatternbergBayN
OffenHOLZHAUS, Klara20058391002TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
OffenHOLZHAUS, Luise20058381002TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
OffenSTREICHERT, Josephine20048260604MTV BambergBayN
FreigegebenDÖHLER, Karla20052026136SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünBayN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D18 (D - 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHÖPS, Sarah20038668996OLV LandshutBayN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D19E (D 19 E)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKRAUS, Sophie20008042000OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenHARTUNG, Gabriella20001582000OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenHERASHCHENKO, Dianora19958061995OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenENGL, Veronika20018141201TSV NatternbergBayN
OffenSIMEONOVA, Mira19918300991OC MünchenBayN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D35 (D 35 -)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenNEUMAIER, Silke19777770522OC MünchenBayN
OffenDEIXLER-THIER, Bettina19778021177OC MünchenBayN
OffenSCHNEIDER, Anne1979361290MTV BambergBayN
OffenBURRELL, Teresa19827207903OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenKURTH, Susan19768388399OLA TSV DeggendorfBayN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D45 (D 45 -)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGEIGER, Christiane19688188811OLA TSV DeggendorfBayN
OffenLIEBL, Gertrud19682078968TV OsterhofenBayN
OffenFRITZ, Martha19671403121TV OsterhofenBayN
FreigegebenDÖHLER, Ute19692790SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünBayN
OffenBARTHELEMY, Maud19751415202OC MünchenBayN
OffenPÜHL, Elvira19687682812OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D55 (D 55 -)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHULTZE, Andrea19629669336OLV LandshutBayN
OffenSCHÖPS, Angelika19658200765OLV LandshutBayN
OffenBAUER, Iris1964236914TV OsterhofenBayN
OffenLEIDECK, Heike19628130762USV TU DresdenSacN
OffenBUHLER, Birgit19618231161USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSEIDL, Silvia1962OLA TSV DeggendorfBayN
OffenBOCK, Ruth1958411698TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
OffenJANISCHOWSKY, Petra19658110665OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenWEBER, Petra19658239965OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D65 (D 65 -)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHWARZKOPF, Irma1955300964TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
OffenKOLLOCH, Gerda19427722111OC MünchenBayN
OffenWEID, Angelika19482041748TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H12 (H - 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenAHLBRECHT, Laurin20108100501OLG RegensburgBayN
OffenZINNER, Simon20102118070OLG RegensburgBayN
  • 1 - 50 von 124