Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Hessische Meisterschaften Sprint

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCOPPIK, Mathilda20102903OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128011948OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenLANGHAMMER, Sarah20117972011TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Flora2008425376SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20097777007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Madita2009TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEISER, Clara20077676765TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Maira20038670365SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Leane20028202702TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20058090605TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Fabienne20058670370SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20058019921OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenKUNKELMANN, Jana20028303078OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRAUPACH, Rosa19981409463OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenGUTHIER, Maren20002048512OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHOFFMANN, Caroline1974888875Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenHARSTON, Anna19888640206OLG LummerlandN
FreigegebenSCHÖNEBECK, Grete1989997891DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenSCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN, Esther19888666014DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSCHILLERWEIN, Madeleine19898518824CTG KoblenzMrhN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLAAKSO, Niina19781121183OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKRAJ, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19769590911SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenVOLLMER, Elisabeth1978224385Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEINGARD, Elvira1967410527OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Iris19678141167OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409462OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Birgit19718260471TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenTHEEL, Karin19688160368TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenFEHLING, Sylvia19708033044Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenGURIEVA, Irina1968410634Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Friderike19698670367SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenDERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte19677672404Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBÜSCHEMANN, Evelyn19648070704CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSPEH-ROTHAUG, Petra19568660600OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Maria-Elisabeth19562909OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H10 (Herren bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetSCHÖNEBECK, Casper2014DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Léan2011TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 2
  • 1 - 50 von 104