Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für BWM Mittel und LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenMARTIN, Kaisa20136403TGV HornSwb
FreigegebenMOCH, Alena20092024173TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D12BW (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenSTIELER, Lenya20101680TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
FreigegebenFUNK, Teresa20098670413OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella20088670409OL-Team FilderSwb
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenENGELKE-WEBER, Anita19768658640SV WannweilSwb
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Ariane19678647667Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D14BW (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenFRANKE, Janina20066353OLG OrtenauBad
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Livia20078011950OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenBUSER, Mara20068100330OLG OrtenauBad
FreigegebenHOFERER, Anna20078667647OLG OrtenauBad
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D16BW (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Nora20048223355Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Fiona20048441122Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20058050317TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D19 (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHes
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D19BW (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenVAVRA, Helen20007000112Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenSCHIMMECK, Bonnie19978220697Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenPIRC, Vanessa19992050460Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Katharina19988290198LSG WeiherBad
FreigegebenVÁRADI, Vivien1995206221OL-Team FilderSwb
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenROSINK, Marina19831009329OL-Team FilderSwb
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D35BW (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenSCHWIND, Katja19842036240OLG OrtenauBad
FreigegebenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenPFLEGER, Judith19746568Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBad
FreigegebenMARTIN, Wiebke19778499788TGV HornSwb
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenPUDRITZ, Annette19742024171TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
FreigegebenMEINHOLD, Sylke19662091758OL-Team FilderSwb
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D45BW (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Meike19741402009TGV HornSwb
FreigegebenFUNK, Verena19712422OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenHEYDER, Susanne19708003033OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, Astrid19718150771OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Kirsten19628636991OLG OrtenauBad
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, Stefanie19698224224LSG WeiherBad
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenSPEH-ROTHAUG, Petra19568660600OSC KasselHes
FreigegebenWURTZ, Regina195835677
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D55BW (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwb
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBad
FreigegebenKRASSOWIZKAYA, Galina1959427627TGV HornSwb
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenSCHAAL, Heike251848TV KippenheimBad
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990OL-Team FilderSwb
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D65BW (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-Marie19506084TGV HornSwb
FreigegebenJUNKER, Petra19541414961TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenBad
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenMOCH, Daniel20112024174TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
FreigegebenGODLEY, James2009236892OL-Team FilderSwb
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H12BW (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLV
FreigegebenWEBER, Justus20098220409SV WannweilSwb
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBad
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBad
  • 1 - 50 von 117