Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 7. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H11 (D/H -11)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Delania20098003882OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Berit19678040107OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte20098251109ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Ron20108140610OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D/H14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Felix20078404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Tamino20068003217OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenFÜLLE, Susann1985320047SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetBUCHHOLZ, Tanja19728111199MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058066ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19701416655ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, Tina19689110790OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19638646248Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
GemeldetDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D60 (Damen ab 60)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19588269050Osnabrücker TBNsnN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H17 (Herren bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20068269017ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRANDT, Christoph19898702207OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenWILMS, Lukas19848050006O-Gruppe der CAU KielN
FreigegebenRYZHOV, Anton19878284828ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Jakob19838667608OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Simeon1995850705OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik19788301933USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678Preetzer TSVSlHN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : H40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19728664484SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenPILZ, Mark19768200070SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHANDTRACK, Olaf19758515599SV MunsterNsnN
FreigegebenROTH, Alexander19718170971TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHÜTZE, Mirko19728670873OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenRÖHNER, Uwe19728662646SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenHAENELT, Stephan19798637584OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Johannes19807001966Skiclub BonnRhlN
FreigegebenTHORWART, Martin19748197409Preetzer TSVSlHN
GemeldetOPITZ, Eik19788120678- Leipzig -N
FreigegebenHAUSCHILD, Steffen19668100966ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie : H50 (Herren ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTURM, Michael19688000034ESV BitterfeldSAnN
  • 1 - 50 von 79