Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 6. Lauf DD Sprint-OL-Serie

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D-12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20088606410USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHOLZ, Selma20092058064ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREIßMANN, Fiene20127711700Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Lisa20112037295USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D14-16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLOMMATZSCH, Lena20058606436SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenLOMMATZSCH, Nadja2005300727SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSPRENGER, Matilda20052032209SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete20048606450USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D18-40 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPOTTKAMP, Charlotte19969080057N
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Dorothea19978606417Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMUSCH, Katharina20018606428Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSICKERT, Swenja20022032210SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Corinna19938052893USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Annegret19761976057SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKOWAR, Sandy19911984051USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Susanne19788041178USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : D45+ (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEIDECK, Heike19628130762USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDEQUIEDT, Odile19732058056ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMIKALE, Elke1966336102SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKOHL, Ina19692112865OL Team PulsnitzSacN
FreigegebenANSORGE, Silke19648070170SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER-WENZKE, Astrid1968300938USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHELLING, Claudia19708490000USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Constance19681424612USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMUSCH, Alexandra19712048532OL Team PulsnitzSacN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Christina19712004390USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenECKARDT, Cornelia19698190769USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSIHVER, Wiebke19688130668Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCKE, Helga19501950112Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Anke19668606498Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:14
Kategorie : H-12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRICHTER, Alwin20078665859Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenGROßE, Paul2007OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Jakob20078606411Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHIRMER, Tim2007300642SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenWEINERT, Tim20088667652Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREIßMANN, Matti20082117832Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJOBKE, Karl Rudolf20097212117USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLOMMATZSCH, Henrik2008336125SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKEHLMAIER, Anton20082130079Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Niklas20078606476SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, Elias20092058075ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCKE, Julius20081392627Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:12
Kategorie : H14-16 (Herren bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSIEGERT, Marek20048632866USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, Walther20048076076ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKOOLMAN, Edzard20042320SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 108