Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Saar-OL-Challenge 3 Etappen OL 2.Etappe

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D-10 (Kinder w)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHUBNER, Ayumi2009236000TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20097300151SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D11-14 (Schüler w)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20067300450SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D15-18 (Jugend w)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTZ, Rica2003336129TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSOKOLOVA, Aleksandra2004347875TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D19-39 (Elite w)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D40-54 (Masters I w)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTH, Evelyn19747809TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, Teresa1968256741Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRAU, Andrea19692041773TV AschbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19761444009SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D65+ (Veteranen w)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H-10 (Kinder m)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTH, Jonathan20157819TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenLACHER, Jakob2009347874TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Tobias20112037660TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenBÖHM, Gero2011336128TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHERR, Frederick2009TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H11-14 (Schüler m)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTEVINI, Janne20058022020TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, André2008TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenREICHERT, Roman2008TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Jakob20058261005TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKÜRTÜN, Muzaffer2005TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Jacob20107070471TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKUNZ, Fabian2007347872TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, Henry20058191005TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSESTER, Ruben20051442005TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSEITZ, Simeon20052041764TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Daniel20086601TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenLEZIUS, Noah20067052006TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:12
Kategorie : H15-18 (Jugend m)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREINERT, Ben20048007888TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWALTHANER, Janis2002N
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Lucas20028636975TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H19-39 (Elite m)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTORGAU, Moritz19878231087TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Markus19728260672TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenDUNAEV, Anatolii19838302070Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenGÖBEL, Sven19778110177Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKUZNETSOV, Konstantin19868666018TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKOHR, Holger19839830421TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H40-54 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRAUPACH, Peter19671398537OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenVIRY, Frederic19661217966TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Philippe19717020471TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, Christian19738180573TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDUNAY, Torsten19667204583TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Robert19661291066TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Ingo19778625789SC KönigsteinHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 57