Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Saar-OL-Challenge 3 Etappen OL 2.Etappe

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D-10 (Kinder w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHUBNER, AyumiTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, KatjaSC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D11-14 (Schüler w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, HannahTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, AnneTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, UllaSC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D15-18 (Jugend w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWIRTZ, RicaTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSOKOLOVA, AleksandraTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D19-39 (Elite w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, LisaTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D40-54 (Masters I w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWIRTH, EvelynTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, TeresaGymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, AnjaTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRAU, AndreaTV AschbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, BritSC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D65+ (Veteranen w)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenMÜLLER, GerdaSV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, GiselaTV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H-10 (Kinder m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenWIRTH, JonathanTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenLACHER, JakobTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, TobiasTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenBÖHM, GeroTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHERR, FrederickTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, EmilTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H11-14 (Schüler m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenTEVINI, JanneTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, AndréTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenREICHERT, RomanTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, JakobTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKÜRTÜN, MuzafferTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, JacobTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKUNZ, FabianTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, HenryTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSESTER, RubenTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSEITZ, SimeonTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, DanielTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenLEZIUS, NoahTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:12
Kategorie : H15-18 (Jugend m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenREINERT, BenTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWALTHANER, JanisN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, LucasTV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : H19-39 (Elite m)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenTORGAU, MoritzTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarkusTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenDUNAEV, AnatoliiGymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenGÖBEL, SvenGymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKUZNETSOV, KonstantinTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKOHR, HolgerTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : H40-54 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenRAUPACH, PeterOLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenVIRY, FredericTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, PhilippeTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, ChristianTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDUNAY, TorstenTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenWIRTH, RobertTV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenHORST, IngoSC KönigsteinHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 57