Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für LM Sprint NRW

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Jördis20101270904OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenGUSKOV, Timofey2012OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Robin19912015808OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenTISIUS, Helene2009741002OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Delania20092103988OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Ida20077400110OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Oksana20072105136OLG SiegerlandWflN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20068180106Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Natalia20052105137OLG SiegerlandWflN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWITTWER, Lena2003730105OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHARMS, Lisa20048072004WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenPFROMM, Chiara20041522004WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenRÖHRING, Karlotta20042800730WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMENN, Natalie19942718OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Anna19938236355WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenFANTINI, Kaatje20008647297TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Lea20008670366OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
GemeldetDOMBERT, Ricarda19859041185Bielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNIEDERLAND, Asja19788670368DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASPARI, Pia19748100274OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenZAKHAROVA, Nadezda19722105138OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenMEHRTENS, Janna19672033030Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, Teresa1968256741Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Caroline19728010972Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenKAMMHOLZ, Almut19652068664Kölner OL-TeamN
FreigegebenDERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte19677672404Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHOHBERG, Iris19628090262ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
FreigegebenKORFF, Ulrike19631981963SC AchmerNsnN
FreigegebenGLOWKA, Barbara19606320TSC Eintracht DortmundWflN
FreigegebenMOCK, Kornelia19552048505TSC Eintracht DortmundWflN
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Maria19588339019WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSOBCZAK, Antje19548540329MTV SoltauNsnN
FreigegebenMÜSSEN, Ingrid19538190253SuS VehrteNsnN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, Gudrun19518019936Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
GemeldetZWIKKER, Christa19492143421ArgusN
FreigegebenREHORST, Hildegard19542130089TSC Eintracht DortmundWflN
FreigegebenRISCH, Petra1952555001ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
FreigegebenSCHLAEFKE, Karin19496075DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenHERBRAND, Monika1954302957TV WanheimerortRhlN
FreigegebenBOHL, Sabine19481402005Ski-Club UnnaWflN
Anzahl:11
Kategorie : D75 (Damen ab 75)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Uta1940888922Bielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : H12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIEBELITZ, Sönke2007333555OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenVON WREDE, Benno2009237653OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenTISIUS, Hugo2007237654OL Team LippeWflN
  • 1 - 50 von 104