Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Niedersächsische Meisterschaft Sprint-OL +DPT105%

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Robin19912015808OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenLOCHTE, Leonie2011SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria2011SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Miguel20101512004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenREINDL, Alva2010SV Fortuna SchmöllnBlBN
FreigegebenKOZIOL, Marie-Lou20092094473TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D/H10B (D/H10B begleitet)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREINDL, August-Friedrich2012SV Fortuna SchmöllnBlBN
GemeldetLOTH, Maximilian440498N
FreigegebenSODDEMANN, gabriella2009N
FreigegebenSODDEMANN, yohanna2011N
GemeldetHOFFMANN, Mattis2010N
FreigegebenSTARK, Hanna20122733MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMOUSA, Lamis20092060348OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Jule20081122008TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenKÖRBER, Jette20081422874OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSTARK, Rut20082430MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSTOLZE, Lucia20072136201Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Karla2007992504Bovender SVNsnN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Maren2006303979SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Anna20071542007TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
GemeldetBEHLING, Marlene20052103979Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20068180106Bielefelder TGWflN
GemeldetNASH, Fiona20051424607Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
GemeldetKUHN, Sophie20062103978Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Kira20061150206OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHINTZ, Lilly20041417163MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBERNSDORF, Carolin20037160997MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWITTWER, Lena20031270904OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSTELL, Julia20042099897TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Anna20048012004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Maggie20022800843USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenMANDEL, Julia20022800845USC MagdeburgSAnN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D19L (Damen ab 19 lang)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena19958190995TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenLEPPLA, Lea1997501939Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenVILZ, Leonie19992800934TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenMEIßNER, Theresia19928270692MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Nina19938110393MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenFINKENSTÄDT, Laura1992415597OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Kiana20029072002OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Jordan Sophie19999990903OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Karola1998236513TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenKIRVES, Dorothea19852137575TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Lea20001031000OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenENGELMANN, Anna-Lena1999337610TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenBLOHM, Mareike2002337604TSV WorpswedeNsnN
  • 1 - 50 von 207