Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 23. Ingelheimer Weinberg-OL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHUBNER, Ayumi2009236000TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenYÜKSEL, Katharina20098625747OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20097300151SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenEGGER, Milena2009TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20122890OLV SteinbergHesN
GemeldetREINDL, Alva20102013354SV Fortuna SchmöllnBlBN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20092914OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Lia20088303080CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenGÜSGEN, Lene2007CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20077205439OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenURBAN, Ida20077717504TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20062800937SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHEINZ, Lisa20057122005TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Fabienne20052800616SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D15-18 (D 15-18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTZ, Rica2003336129TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSAß, Larissa20027205434OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenSOKOLOVA, Aleksandra2004347875TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Judith2003336130TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
GemeldetKRUMKE, Eva2003N
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Maira20032800842SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : D19 (D 19-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHINKEL, Lena1991211492OLV SteinbergHesN
GemeldetKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Anne Mette19927181192OK Pan ÅrhusN
FreigegebenSORGATZ, Julia19917210448TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTÖTZEL, Sabine19811555OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenKRAJ, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenLAAKSO, Niina19781121183OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenJONASSON, Annemarie19817207907OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Conny19832910OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDANNE, Mailin19832800381OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenLIEBLER, Svenja19768020176CTG KoblenzMrhN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Kerstin19748303075CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenFERRARI, Miriam1970336076OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenGIEMSA, Rosi1971347871TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Birgit19718260471TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVILZ, Marion1967563371TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenKAMMHOLZ, Almut19652068664Kölner OL-TeamN
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409462OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Friderike19692800935SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenWEINGARD, Elvira1967410527OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ, Teresa1968256741Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 133