Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 2. Lauf MTBO Deutschland-Cup 17.Harz-Cup-MTBO

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Anne19848404290Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPFUHL, Gerit1979338214USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19701416655ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenBRANDT, Katrin19788191278Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenSTORCH, Jana19772770803Köpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenOLSCHOWSKI, Beata1963411662OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19632134Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, Tina19689110790OLV PotsdamBlBN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : DH 21-kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, Mike19727722401OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D/H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, Elias20092058075ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Gustav20111853Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte2009236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenANDERS, Bennett2012236121ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenJUNG, Hendrik2008303963SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D/H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20062058060ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHERRMANN, Josef20058150105OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBENINCA, Carlos2005897324SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Tjark2005303961SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D/H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Emil2003Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Frank20022058058ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, Walther20048076076ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H 21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik1978411343USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, Thomas19822058074ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778341577SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19916368USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Peter19808061080ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenALBERT, Denny19858180985SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : H 40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLAU, Andreas19761100976Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Andreas19708122448Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenBAUM, Martin19791306004ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHÜTZE, Mirko19721470173OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19721417162SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenBENINCA, Steven1973338315SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenPILZ, Mark19768181976SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenDETHLOFF, Sebastian19788120453OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 77