Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 3. Lauf zum MTBO Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, JuliaUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBADER, AnnePost SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSTORCH, JanaKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, UteESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWINTER, KathrinSV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJUNGHANß, DianaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, AnkeOLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenBRANDT, KatrinKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRUDERT, BettinaSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, SylviaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:9
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, UteSV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenWAGNER, MartinaSG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenBREITWIESER, KatrinSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenKRÖBER, AndreaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, TinaOLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, HeidiEisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenRITTER, AnkeSV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, GudrunOsnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, OlgaOsnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, HeidrunESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, BiancaMTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
Anzahl:11
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, FriederikeESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, MikeOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D/H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKUMBIER, LionelBerliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenANDERS, CharlotteESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenREICHEL, MarcusESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, BenettESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, MaxSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D/H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBRANDT, LindaKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, PerOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, GregorESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, ThomasESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : D/H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenDEGENKOLB, HannesRSV Team Auto-Riedel-SchwarzenbergSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, FrankESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, EmilKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenBAUM, WaltherESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, AlexanderSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : H 21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBADER, LeifPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMORAWECK, SebastianSG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, MarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSAUSNER, DanielUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWENZEL, FalkUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, SebastianESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenRICHTER, PhilippeUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenALBERT, DennySV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, RobertESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, HendrikUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, JustusUSG ChemnitzSacN
Anzahl:11
  • 1 - 50 von 101