Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 1. Lauf MTBO-Deutschland-Cup "Ditfurt-MTBO"

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D 21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, JuliaUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenBADER, AnnePost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPFUHL, GeritUSV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D 40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenREICHEL, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTORCH, JanaKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, UteESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, SylviaOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBRANDT, KatrinKöpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D 50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSPEHR, UtaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenOLSCHOWSKI, BeataOLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, HeidiEisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenDÖRRIES, TinaOLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, UteSV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, BiancaMTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
GemeldetKÜHNEL, RudkaN
GemeldetBRACHMANN, UteSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
Anzahl:8
Kategorie : DH 21 kurz (D/H 21-)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKINDERMANN, MikeOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D\H-11 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSCHMITT, EliasESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, MarcusESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJUNG, HendrikSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, MaxSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, CharlotteESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenANDERS, BennettESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D\H-14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenHERRMANN, JosefOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBENINCA, CarlosSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, GregorESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, PerOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, TjarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, ThomasESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D\H-17 (D/H -17)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenNEITZEL, EmilKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, FrankESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, AlexanderSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, WaltherESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H 21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBADER, LeifPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMITT, ThomasESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, SebastianESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, HendrikUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, RobertESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenREICHEL, PeterESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenALBERT, DennySV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, UlfESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, JustusUSG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenKLAMMT, BenjaminESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, AnkeESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, MarkSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl:12
Kategorie : H 40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenBENINCA, StevenSV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, AndreasKöpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenDETHLOFF, SebastianOL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenBAUM, MartinESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRÖHNER, UweSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
  • 1 - 50 von 80