Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Bundesranglistenlauf Langdistanz 9.9.18

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DE (Damen Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRIEDRICHS, Birte19988190498MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSEEGER, Mareike19988010398OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena1995337602TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenFLECHSIG, Theresa19941994620USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUIBOUPIN, Kerstin19928080192USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19951210495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Dorothea19978606417Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREINHARDT, Anna19912015256USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWINKLER, Leonore19961398596USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenSTRAUBE, Hanka19737770777SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenJÄNICH, Isabell19882008926Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKULOW, Anicó19868001986Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Nina19938110393MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenMEIßNER, Theresia19928270692MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenLEHNER, Marei19999922222OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 17
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Mathilde2009411632OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20092190SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20097300151SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Lianne Joséfine2011440468Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBURGMAIR, Juliane20071231007OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Karla2007992504Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20067300450SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20069180106Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20082036287USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Marie20072091739OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenLANGE, Chiara2006347910Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika2006887824Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Liena2006201026Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Maren2006303979SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Jule20081122008Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Anna20071542007Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Kira20061150206OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20077205439OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Merle20072091738OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 16
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Anna20048012004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSIHVER, Merle20048606404Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFUNK, Julika20048606414OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Eline20058160305OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20041270904OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKRAUS, Katharina20041692004OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20052389OSC KasselHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 574