Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Bundesranglistenlauf Langdistanz 9.9.18

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DE (Damen Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena1995337602TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenSTRAUBE, Hanka19737770777SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenWINKLER, Leonore19961398596USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Dorothea19978606417Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Nina19938110393MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenFRIEDRICHS, Birte19988190498MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenMEIßNER, Theresia19928270692MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKULOW, Anicó19868001986Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenLEHNER, Marei19999922222OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSEEGER, Mareike19988010398OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenFLECHSIG, Theresa19941994620USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19951210495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUIBOUPIN, Kerstin19928080192USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREINHARDT, Anna19912015256USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJÄNICH, Isabell19882008926Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
Anzahl:17
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20092023892SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20092190SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20097205960SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Lianne Joséfine2011440468Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Mathilde2009411632OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20097300151SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Karla2007992504Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20082036287USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Jule20081122008Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenGRAHL, Liena2006201026Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Anna20071542007Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20069180106Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Merle20072091738OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Marie20072091739OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSTRAUß, Maren2006303979SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenLANGE, Chiara2006347910Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Kira20061150206OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20067300450SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika2006887824Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20077205439OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenBURGMAIR, Juliane20071231007OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl:16
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRIMPEL, Gesine20058000003USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20042037297USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Natalia20052105137OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenKRAUS, Katharina20041692004OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20048190604Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20052389OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenPRINGNITZ, Helen20057490OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 574