Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 5. Mühlenkreis SprintTour (Sonntag)

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Jördis20101566OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenLAUXTERMANN, Jana2013880088N
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl:3
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKNOLL, Annkathrin20069180106Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20041270904OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Kira20061150206OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20057203272Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Oksana20072105136OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenGUSKOVA, Natalia20052105137OLG SiegerlandWflN
Anzahl:6
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Lea20001031000OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenEIDMANN, Sandra1984584485Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenVILZ, Celine19978629991TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenBORISH, Tori19891392024N
FreigegebenVILZ, Leonie19998629989TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Anna1993236355WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl:5
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCASPARI, Pia1974741002OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenLÖSER, Inga1975435695Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOCH, Daniela1971Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenHARMS, Martina1971504629WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenHOLLMANN, Martina19652537Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenDERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte19677672404Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Caroline19729010972Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenDRESE, Evi19709021970OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenZAKHAROVA, Nadezda19722105138OLG SiegerlandWflN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKORFF, Ulrike19631981963SC AchmerNsnN
FreigegebenHOHBERG, Iris19628090262ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Maria1958339019WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenKLOOS, Barbara19627000179TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBODE, Veronika1955550614SC Melle 03NsnN
FreigegebenSOBCZAK, Antje19548540329MTV SoltauNsnN
FreigegebenWILLMANN, Renate19546453TuS StemwedeWflN
Anzahl:7
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBOHL, Sabine19481402005Ski-Club UnnaWflN
FreigegebenMICHEL, Birgitt19446384TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H10 (Herren bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLAUXTERMANN, Moritz20091808080N
Anzahl:1
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTIBER, Ole-Johan20042102178Skiclub BonnRhlN
FreigegebenKNOLL, Anton20048040604Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenWITTIBER, Arvid20042102179Skiclub BonnRhlN
FreigegebenHARMS, Matthias20081111108WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl:4
Kategorie : H18 (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTIBER, Finn-Christian20001545Skiclub BonnRhlN
FreigegebenMALTIG, Luca2000231989DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
Anzahl:2
Kategorie : H19- (Herren ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLUBINA, Alexander1979791012DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Leon19968113007Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenTORGAU, Moritz19878231087TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenTAUSENDFREUND, Kay19862117831WOLF HalternWflN
FreigegebenKOCH, Jannis19989981709Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Malte19857777050Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenBERSUCK, Lukas19957050495Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenRIECHERS, Sören1987855555Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenGOERICKE, Marvin19918008925Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenSÁNCHEZ GARRIDO, Daniel1990- Krefeld -N
Anzahl:10
  • 1 - 50 von 83