Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Bundesranglistenlauf Langdistanz

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DE (Damen Elite)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenSEEGER, MareikeOLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSTARKE, PaulaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, NinaMTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenFELL, RonjaBerliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenFLECHSIG, TheresaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUIBOUPIN, KerstinUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEINEMANN, AnneSV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, PatriciaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, DorotheaPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWINKLER, LeonoreUSV JenaThrN
FreigegebenLÖSCH, SusenUSV JenaThrN
FreigegebenSIEGERT, PatriciaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFRIEDRICHS, BirteMTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenKULOW, AnicóBerliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenREINHARDT, AnnaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTRAUBE, HankaSV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenSEEGER, IsabelOLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl:17
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÄRGER, MathildeOK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenBRUNS, StineMTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenPOMPE, GretaSV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, EmiliaSV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, JannikaSV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFLACH, NellyTSV KarlshorstBlBN
FreigegebenCASPARI, LolaOL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, MarikaTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Lianne JoséfineBerliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenBAATH, LenaTSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenHEMPEL, LuiseUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBAATH, FinaTSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, EllaOL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenDRÄGER, FloraUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, AnnaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, LiviaESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenWARTEWIG, ClaraSG LVB LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, AnneTV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenTOVCHIGRECHKO, MariaSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenKNORR, ClaraOLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenGRAHL, LienaPreetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSTAMER, AnnikaPreetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, KiraOL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenHELLING, FinjaUSV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHENK, FriedaPost SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKNOLL, AnnkathrinBielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl:13
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaKMannschafts
Status
FreigegebenKÄRGER, ElineOK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, JuleOK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenFUNK, JulikaOK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, EmmaOL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWERSIN, JuleTGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, JanaOSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenMAUCH, PinaBerliner TurnerschaftBlBN
  • 1 - 50 von 681