Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 10. LollyCup Doppelsprint / 3. RMRL

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20122890OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20092914OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenROTH, Emma2008TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBERGER, Johanna2008TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20062800933SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenURBAN, Ida2007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20076176OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Merle20072091738OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Marie20072091739OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBEISER, Clara2007TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Fabienne20052800616TuS NiederjosbachHesN
FreigegebenDAUTERMANN, Lynn20048270904TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHARY, Laura2005336135TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20051703005TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenVOGT, Frida20052111488Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenHEINZ, Lisa20057122005TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20042091763Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKUNKELMANN, Jana20029101193TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Maira20032800842TuS NiederjosbachHesN
FreigegebenPESTER, Helen2002410523LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Leane20028202702TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D19 (D 19-)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVILZ, Celine19978629991TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenMEIßNER, Theresia19928270692MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenVILZ, Leonie19992800934TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHINTGEN, Elisabeth1996TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenPUSSAK, Maren19847202423Kölner OL-TeamN
FreigegebenKIEL, Maria1990CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenKRAJ, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenMOESER, Beate19841720505OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWIRTH, Evelyn19747809TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Luise781020508OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19761444009SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenLIEBLER, Svenja19767467CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSCHMALFELD, Karin1976555015BSV Halle-AmmendorfSAnN
FreigegebenBECKER, Claudia19778111977Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGURIEVA, Irina1968410634Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenBÜSCHEMANN, Evelyn19641401052CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenVILZ, Marion1967563371TV Jahn EitelbornMrhN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anke1971710402TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHWAB, Elisabeth1965410568TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ulrike19682048137TV OberbexbachSldN
  • 1 - 50 von 151