Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Sichtungswettkampf Lang

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : DE (Damen Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWINKLER, Leonore19968077438USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Dorothea19978606417Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCKE, Jens19738215333Post SV DresdenSacJ
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Nina19938110393MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenFRIEDRICHS, Birte19988190498MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Volker19738010573OL Team LippeWflJ
FreigegebenKNITSCH, Sebastian19908080390USV TU DresdenSacJ
FreigegebenRITZENTHALER, Kristin19748632427TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Christian19708670849Preetzer TSVSlHJ
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBURGMAIR, Juliane20078230107OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20048190604Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenLINKE, Katharina19968000115MTV SeesenNsnJ
FreigegebenPOMPE, Lone20058606405SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTÄDT, Anna20058606415SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete20048606450USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Anna20048012004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenDOLESCHAL, Fenja20058606426OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Eline20058160305OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenFUNK, Julika20048606414OK LeipzigSacN
Anzahl: 14
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBUCHBERGER, Lina20028050302MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwbJ
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBRÄUER, Antonia20038160803USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenRITZENTHALER, Kayla20028001914TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldJ
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSAß, Larissa20028670447OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : D20 (Damen bis 20)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenWARTEWIG, Anna20018670952SG LVB LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenFANTINI, Kaatje20008647297TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Meike20008230500MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenHÄNSEL, Hannah20008606418SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenSCHUBERT, Helene20018606413Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKRAUS, Sophie20008042000OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSCHIKORA, Ines20011973701OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : HE (Herren Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHWARCK, Philipp19998119911OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenHOCHSTETTER, Joris19978077452USV JenaThrN
  • 1 - 50 von 94