Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 2. BayernCup-OL 2020 (Lang-OL)

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKRÄMER, Antonia20098111009OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenFREY, Emma8170409OL KufsteinJ
FreigegebenBOHL, Ida20088667643TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
FreigegebenLAUER, Jara20108220610OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenBAATH, Lena20088201060TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenBAATH, Fina20088000768TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenFALTEJSKOVÁ, Greta20122088817SV MietrachingBayN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFALTEJSKOVÁ, Laura20072088817SV MietrachingBayN
FreigegebenGROOSS, Frida Kärner20078668785Allerød OKN
FreigegebenDÖHLER, Luise20072026133SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünBayN
FreigegebenKRÄMER, Miriam20078150107OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenGAßNER, Katharina20077160807OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenAHLBRECHT, Sarah20078072007OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenBURGMAIR, Juliane20078230107OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenPÜHL, Anne20078270407OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenZINNER, Hanna20078070975OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSCHÖPS, Sabrina20068112341OLV LandshutBayN
FreigegebenSCHÖPS, Vanessa20068112306OLV LandshutBayN
FreigegebenNATHO, Leonie20062061245OC MünchenBayN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÖHLER, Karla20052026136SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünBayN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOLZHAUS, Luise20058281002TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
FreigegebenHOLZHAUS, Klara20058391002TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesBayN
FreigegebenGROOSS, Hedda Kärner20048640524Allerød OKN
FreigegebenKRAUS, Katharina20048200469OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenGEIGER, Lara20058003006SV MietrachingBayN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHÖTZINGER, Verena20048100804TSV NatternbergBayN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÖPS, Sarah20038668996OLV LandshutBayN
FreigegebenHERTEL, Jasmin20021020002OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D19E (Damen ab 19 Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHÖPS, Anna19938101014OLV LandshutBayN
FreigegebenKRAUS, Sophie20008042000OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenENGL, Veronika20018141201TSV NatternbergBayN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D19K (Damen ab 19 kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Gabriella20001582000OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRITZENTHALER, Kristin19748632427TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenFALTEJSKOVÁ, Jana19768221222SV MietrachingBayN
FreigegebenEBERT, Josephine19821982725TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenENBORG, Anna19828212177OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenOECHLER, Heike19768004488OLV LandshutBayN
FreigegebenLORENZ-BAATH, Katrin19788101006TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenEHRL, Blandine19828201026OL ForsternBayN
FreigegebenKURTH, Susan19768388399OLA TSV DeggendorfBayN
FreigegebenKONRAD-FREY, Birgit8270177OL KufsteinJ
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÖHLER, Ute19692790SV Pechbrunn-GroschlattengrünBayN
FreigegebenGEIGER, Christiane19688188811OLA TSV DeggendorfBayN
FreigegebenLIEBL, Gertrud19682078968TV OsterhofenBayN
FreigegebenMANOILOVA, Olga1972235848OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenKÄRNER, Kersti19732065751Allerød OKN
FreigegebenBARTHELEMY, Maud19751415202OC MünchenBayN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 181