Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Kristall-OL, 2. Lauf zum Kristall-Cup 2016/2017

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : B (Beginner)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNIETSCH, Michael19789180778TOLF BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMOECK, Matthias19737180673Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenSTORCH, Jana19772770803Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenSHMAKOVA, Alina2060352SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenHEROLD, Silke19871305870Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenLEMNITZER, Eberhard19371407598Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenDESSLER, Almut235832SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, AndreasKöpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Livia20066809ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenTOVCHIGRECHKO, Maria20072060353SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenFISCHER, Mila2007300804OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenMOECK, Julia20077070307Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenSTORCH, Frieda20062061209Köpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTEMPLINER, Marlen2004Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenTSERBAEVA, Renata2005410246SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20042091763Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRHEINFELS, Nell20016805ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenAHLERS, Dorothee1985N
FreigegebenSCHNAUSS, Marina1998339007Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20017010304SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenSIEBERT, Stine19991407344OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBRINGEZU, Hanna20007132613OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenNEITZEL, Ulrike20011010924Köpenicker SCBlBN
FreigegebenFILLINGER, Elena20016157Köpenicker SCBlBN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWOLLMERSTÄDT, Irina19802033015SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenKUSBER, Laura19952068665OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenCERMAKOVA, Magdalena1991890118Czech OrienteeringN
FreigegebenJÄNICH, Isabell19882008926Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWILKE, Katharina19847171286Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenHERRNHOLD, Marie19979240797Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenSTORK, Juliane1991Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenFRENZEL, Friederike19757750203ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenPISCHKE, Ulrike19871394720SV Turbine NeubrandenburgMVpN
FreigegebenFISCHER, Yvonne19796406OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenKULOW, Anicó1986440468Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenTRAPPE, Kathrin19869860320TOLF BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenNIETSCH, Beate19829080782TOLF BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 13
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Heidrun1963631220ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenRUDERT, Bettina19731414978SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenBRAATZ, Moni19575100SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Annette19679672101SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenAHLBURG, Kerstin1965302979SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenLISCHEWSKI, Sandra19741401178BSV Halle-AmmendorfSAnN
FreigegebenBRINGEZU, Kristina1969692910OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenFIEDLER-WOLF, Andrea19751200575OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenTEMPLINER, Anke19705006Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenKOCH, Eva19687000076Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenTHIEME, Ulrike19685079Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenKÄDING, Kirsten1967670305Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenFELDMANN, Gudrun19665067Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
  • 1 - 50 von 149