105,00 | 13:54 | KOLLENBACH, Louisa | 2005 | Ski-Club Helsa | 1 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
93,46 | 15:37 | KNOLL, Annkathrin | 2006 | Bielefelder TG | 2 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
64,20 | 22:44 | GUSKOVA, Natalia | 2005 | OLG Siegerland | 3 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
59,90 | 24:22 | CASPARI, Lola | 2009 | OL Team Lippe | 4 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
59,29 | 24:37 | GUSKOVA, Oksana | 2007 | OLG Siegerland | 5 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
59,01 | 24:44 | HAMICH, Philin | 2006 | Bielefelder TG | 6 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
38,75 | 37:40 | HÖLZER, Delania | 2009 | OL Team Lippe | 7 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
23,65 | 61:43 | SCHNEIDER, Ida | 2007 | OL Team Lippe | 8 | D14 (Damen bis 14) |
105,00 | 17:20 | CASPARI, Emma | 2004 | OL Team Lippe | 1 | D18 (Damen bis 18) |
91,30 | 19:56 | HARMS, Lisa | 2004 | WOLF Haltern | 2 | D18 (Damen bis 18) |
72,17 | 25:13 | WITTWER, Lena | 2003 | OL Team Lippe | 3 | D18 (Damen bis 18) |
71,94 | 25:18 | RÖHRING, Karlotta | 2004 | WOLF Haltern | 4 | D18 (Damen bis 18) |
67,24 | 27:04 | PFROMM, Chiara | 2004 | WOLF Haltern | 5 | D18 (Damen bis 18) |
105,00 | 17:20 | STARKE, Paula | 1996 | USV TU Dresden | 1 | D19- (Damen ab 19) |
95,29 | 19:06 | STÖLTING, Lea | 2000 | OL Team Lippe | 2 | D19- (Damen ab 19) |
86,87 | 20:57 | FANTINI, Kaatje | 2000 | TuS Lübbecke | 3 | D19- (Damen ab 19) |
73,24 | 24:51 | MENN, Natalie | 1994 | OLG Siegerland | 4 | D19- (Damen ab 19) |
68,25 | 26:40 | DOMBERT, Ricarda | 1985 | Bielefelder TG | 5 | D19- (Damen ab 19) |
61,35 | 29:40 | TAUSENDFREUND, Anna | 1993 | WOLF Haltern | 6 | D19- (Damen ab 19) |
85,00 | 19:47 | NIEDERLAND, Asja | 1978 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1 | D35 (Damen ab 35) |
105,00 | 21:25 | KNOLL, Caroline | 1972 | Bielefelder TG | 1 | D45 (Damen ab 45) |
99,87 | 22:31 | KAMMHOLZ, Almut | 1965 | Kölner OL-Team | 2 | D45 (Damen ab 45) |
93,37 | 24:05 | ZAKHAROVA, Nadezda | 1972 | OLG Siegerland | 3 | D45 (Damen ab 45) |
86,77 | 25:55 | DERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte | 1967 | Ski-Club Helsa | 4 | D45 (Damen ab 45) |
82,07 | 27:24 | MEHRTENS, Janna | 1967 | Gymnasion Offenbach | 5 | D45 (Damen ab 45) |
105,00 | 16:28 | KORFF, Ulrike | 1963 | SC Achmer | 1 | D55 (Damen ab 55) |
95,26 | 18:09 | HOHBERG, Iris | 1962 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 2 | D55 (Damen ab 55) |
86,81 | 19:55 | GLOWKA, Barbara | 1960 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 3 | D55 (Damen ab 55) |
65,78 | 26:17 | MOCK, Kornelia | 1955 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 4 | D55 (Damen ab 55) |
58,15 | 29:44 | GIERLACH, Maria | 1958 | WOLF Haltern | 5 | D55 (Damen ab 55) |
105,00 | 17:13 | SOBCZAK, Antje | 1954 | MTV Soltau | 1 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
96,16 | 18:48 | MÜLLER, Gisela | 1953 | TV 1886 Diedenbergen | 2 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
83,76 | 21:35 | MÜSSEN, Ingrid | 1953 | SuS Vehrte | 4 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
76,65 | 23:35 | RISCH, Petra | 1952 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 5 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
64,95 | 27:50 | SCHLAEFKE, Karin | 1949 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 6 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
61,84 | 29:14 | HERBRAND, Monika | 1954 | TV Wanheimerort Duisburg | 7 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
58,92 | 30:41 | REHORST, Hildegard | 1954 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 8 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
52,83 | 34:13 | BOHL, Sabine | 1948 | Ski-Club Unna | 9 | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
0,00 | MissingPunch (37:24) | IN DER STROTH, Gudrun | 1951 | Osnabrücker TB | - | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
0,00 | MissingPunch (30:20) | BRECKLE, Uta | 1940 | Bielefelder TG | - | D65 (Damen ab 65) |
105,00 | 18:21 | HÖLZER, Tamino | 2006 | OL Team Lippe | 1 | H14 (Herren bis 14) |
100,00 | 19:16 | WIEBELITZ, Sönke | 2007 | OLG Siegerland | 2 | H14 (Herren bis 14) |
81,07 | 23:46 | HARMS, Matthias | 2008 | WOLF Haltern | 3 | H14 (Herren bis 14) |
74,49 | 25:52 | LINDEMANN, Malte | 2007 | Bielefelder TG | 4 | H14 (Herren bis 14) |
71,45 | 26:58 | VON WREDE, Benno | 2009 | OL Team Lippe | 5 | H14 (Herren bis 14) |
0,00 | MissingPunch (25:08) | TISIUS, Hugo | 2007 | OL Team Lippe | - | H14 (Herren bis 14) |
105,00 | 16:54 | WITTIBER, Ole-Johan | 2004 | Skiclub Bonn | 1 | H18 (Herren bis 18) |
98,04 | 18:06 | KNOLL, Anton | 2004 | Bielefelder TG | 2 | H18 (Herren bis 18) |
94,39 | 18:48 | WITTIBER, Arvid | 2004 | Skiclub Bonn | 3 | H18 (Herren bis 18) |
68,91 | 25:45 | HENNEBERG, Jan Otto | 2003 | OL Team Lippe | 4 | H18 (Herren bis 18) |